Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010024 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

625,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0986437103
BOSCH 0986437011
BOSCH 0445010272
BOSCH 0445010024

 

MERCE A61107007010080
MERCE A6110700701

Autosoveltuvuudet:

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  208 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  211  CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  213  CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t  308 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t 311 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t 311 CDI 4×4 08/2002-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t 313 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t 313 CDI 4×4 08/2002-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t 408 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t  411 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t  413 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t  411 CDI 4×4 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t 413 CDI 4×4 04/2000-05/2006