Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010143 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

745,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0445010143
BOSCH 0445010078
BOSCH 0445010048
BOSCH 0986437364
BOSCH 0986437361
BOSCH 0986437328
BOSCH 0986437311
BOSCH 0986437306

 

MERCEDES A6460700101
MERCEDES A6110701401
MERCEDES A6480700001
MERCEDES A64607004010080
MERCEDES A6460700401
MERCEDES A6460700301
MERCEDES A64607001010080

Autosoveltuvuudet:

MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W203) C 200 CDI (203.004) 02/2001-02/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W203) C 220 CDI (203.008) 02/2003-02/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W204) C 320 CDI (204.022) 01/2007-01/2014
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W204) C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.089) 07/2007-01/2014
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W204) C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.089) 07/2009-01/2014
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA Coupe (CL203) C 200 CDI (203.707) 03/2003-05/2008
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI (203.708) 02/2004-05/2008
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.204, 203.207) 03/2001-08/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.208) 02/2004-08/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA T-Model (S204) C 320 CDI (204.222) 08/2007-08/2014
MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-SARJA (CL203) CLC 220 CDI (203.708) 05/2008-06/2011
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 220 CDI (209.308) 01/2005-05/2009
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W211) E 200 CDI (211.004) 07/2002-12/2008
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W211) E 220 CDI (211.006) 03/2002-12/2008
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W211) E 270 CDI (211.016) 03/2002-12/2008
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W211) E 280 CDI (211.023) 05/2004-12/2008
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W211) E 320 CDI (211.026) 11/2002-12/2008
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA T-Model (S211) E 220 CDI (211.206) 03/2003-07/2009
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA T-Model (S211) E 220 T CDI (211.206) 03/2003-07/2009
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA T-Model (S211) E 270 T CDI (211.216) 03/2003-07/2009
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA T-Model (S211) E 320 T CDI (211.226) 03/2003-07/2009
MERCEDES-BENZ S-SARJA (W220) S 320 CDI (220.025, 220.125) 09/2002-08/2005
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t  311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t  315 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t  315 CDI 4×4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) 02/2008-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t  309 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t  313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4,6-t  411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) 06/2009-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4,6-t  415 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t  509 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t  511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t  515 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t  515 CDI 4×4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) 06/2006-
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) CDI 2.0 09/2003-
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) CDI 2.0 4-matic 07/2005-
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) CDI 2.2 09/2003-
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) CDI 2.2 4-matic 07/2005-
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO  (W639) 109 CDI 09/2003-
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO  (W639) 111 CDI 09/2003-
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO  (W639) 111 CDI 4×4 09/2007-
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO  (W639) 115 CDI 09/2003-
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO  (W639) 115 CDI 4×4 07/2006-