Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445020007 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

950,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0986437388
BOSCH 0986437341
BOSCH 0445020175

 
IVECO 4897040
IVECO 4896958
IVECO 2995510
IVECO 84385110
IVECO 5801382396
IVECO 4898821

FIAT 5801382396

FIAT 48989210

 

Autosoveltuvuudet:

IVECO 65 E 13 3.9 F4AE0481D*C 08-2000>–
IVECO 65 E 15 3.9 F4AE0481C*C 08-2000>–
IVECO 75 E 13 3.9 F4AE0481D*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 75 E 15 3.9 F4AE0481C*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 75 E 17 3.9 F4AE0481A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 75 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 80 E 15 3.9 F4AE0481C*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 80 E 17 3.9 F4AE0481A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 80 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 80 E 21 5.9 F4AE0681D*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 90 E 17 3.9 F4AE0481A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 90 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 90 E 21 5.9 F4AE0681D*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 100 E 17 3.9 F4AE0481A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 100 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 100 E 21 5.9 F4AE0681D*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 120 E 17 3.9 F4AE0481A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 120 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 120 E 21 5.9 F4AE0681D*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 120 E 24 5.9 F4AE0681B*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 120 E 28 5.9 F4AE0681A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 130 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 130 E 21 5.9 F4AE0681D*C 09-2001>–
IVECO 130 E 24 5.9 F4AE0681B*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 130 E 28 5.9 F4AE0681A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 140 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 140 E 24 5.9 F4AE0681B*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 150 E 18 5.9 F4AE0681E*C 09-2000>08-2003
IVECO 150 E 21 5.9 F4AE0681D*C 09-2001>–
IVECO 150 E 24 5.9 F4AE0681B*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 150 E 28 5.9 F4AE0681A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 170 E 22 5.9 F4AE0681D 01-2005>–
IVECO 180 E 21 5.9 F4AE0681D*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 180 E 24 5.9 F4AE0681B*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 180 E 28 5.9 F4AE0681A*C 09-2000>–
IVECO 320 E 28 5.9 F4AE0681A*C 09-2000>08-2003