Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010031 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

665,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0986437301
BOSCH 0445010075

 
OPEL 4417119
OPEL 93189904
OPEL 93188745
OPEL 9109268
RENAULT 8200659759
RENAULT 8200055072
RENAULT 8200037472
VOLVO 8251786

Autosoveltuvuudet:

NISSAN PRIMASTAR dCi 100 03/2001-
NISSAN PRIMASTAR dCi 80 03/2001-
OPEL MOVANO  1.9 DTI 10/2001-
OPEL VIVARO  1.9 DI 08/2001-
RENAULT ESPACE IV 1.9 dCi  11/2002-
RENAULT ESPACE IV 2.2 dCi  02/2006-
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC II 1.9 dCi 04/2004-
RENAULT LAGUNA II 1,9 dci  03/2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II  2.2 dCi 05/2005-
RENAULT MASTER II  1.9 dCi 80 11/2001-
RENAULT MEGANE II 1.9 dCi 09/2003-03/2009
RENAULT SCENIC II 1,9 dCi 06/2003-
RENAULT TRAFIC II  1.9 dCI 100 03/2001-
RENAULT TRAFIC II  1.9 dCI 80  03/2001-