Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010099 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

695,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0986437355

 
NISSAN 1670000Q0K
NISSAN 1670000Q1A
OPEL 95521614
OPEL 93161630
RENAULT 8200680077
RENAULT 8200564112
RENAULT 8200546112
RENAULT 8200409390
RENAULT 8200340063
RENAULT 8200803375

Autosoveltuvuudet:

NISSAN PRIMASTAR  dCi 120 09/2006-
NISSAN PRIMASTAR  dCi 90 09/2006-
OPEL VIVARO  2.0 CDTI 01/2006-
RENAULT ESPACE IV  2.0 dCi  01/2006-
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC II 2.0 dCi  09/2005-
RENAULT LAGUNA II 2.0 dCi  08/2005-
RENAULT LAGUNA III 2.0 dCi  10/2007-
RENAULT MEGANE II  2.0 dCi 09/2005-03/2009
RENAULT SCENIC II 2.0 dCi  09/2005-
RENAULT TRAFIC II  2.0 dCi 90  08/2006-
RENAULT TRAFIC II  2.0 dCi 115  08/2006-