Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010138 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

615,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0445010277
BOSCH 0445010203
BOSCH 0445010092
BOSCH 0986437201
BOSCH 0986437024
BOSCH 0445010278

 
OPEL 93187882
OPEL 93177319
OPEL 819168
OPEL 55567370
OPEL 55198933
SUZUKI 15110-84E51
SUZUKI 15110-84E50
SUZUKI 15200-86J00

Autosoveltuvuudet:

OPEL AGILA (A)  1.3 CDTI 08/2003-12/2007
OPEL AGILA (B)  1.3 CDTI 04/2008-
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 10/2004-
OPEL CORSA C  1.3 CDTI 06/2003-12/2009
OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI 07/2006-
OPEL MERIVA 1.3 CDTI 09/2003-05/2010
OPEL MERIVA B 1.3 CDTI 06/2010-
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop 1.3 CDTI 06/2004-
SUZUKI IGNIS II 1.3 DDiS 09/2003-
SUZUKI SWIFT III  1.3 DDiS 08/2005-
SUZUKI WAGON R+  1.3 DDiS 09/2003-