Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010156 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

645,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0445010097
BOSCH 0986437025
BOSCH 0445010288

 
FIAT 55185339
FIAT 93178675
FIAT 55204599
FIAT 55193731
FIAT 55192138
FORD 55204599
OPEL 93182410
OPEL 55204599
OPEL 55193731
OPEL 93190486
OPEL 93190244
OPEL 93188709

Autosoveltuvuudet:

OPEL ASTRA H 1.9 CDTI 06/2004-
OPEL ASTRA H  1.9 CDTI 16V 04/2004-
OPEL ASTRA H GTC  1.9 CDTi 03/2005-
OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.9 CDTi 16V 03/2005-
OPEL ASTRA H StW  1.9 CDTI 09/2004-
OPEL ASTRA H StW  1.9 CDTI 16V 08/2004-
OPEL SIGNUM 1.9 CDTI 04/2004-
OPEL VECTRA C 1.9 CDTI 04/2004-
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 1.9 CDTI 04/2004-
OPEL ZAFIRA B 1.9 CDTI 07/2005-
SAAB 9-3  1.9 TiD 09/2004-02/2015
SAAB 9-5 1.9 TiD 01/2006-12/2009