Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010181 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

815,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0445010317
BOSCH 0445010137
BOSCH 0986437085
BOSCH 0445010318

 
FIAT 504097332
FIAT 5801439052
IVECO 5801439052
IVECO 504245256
IVECO 504097332
IVECO 2995512

 

Autosoveltuvuudet:

FIAT DUCATO  120 Multijet 2,3 D 07/2006-
FIAT DUCATO  130 Multijet 2,3 D 01/2007-
IVECO DAILY IV  05/2006-08/2011