Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010234 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

795,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0986437086

BOSCH 0445010234

RENAULT 8200950482
RENAULT 8201024003
OPEL 4420512
OPEL 93168205

 

 

OPEL MOVANO B  2.3 CDTI 12/2010-
OPEL VIVARO Umpikori (F7) 2.0 CDTI 08/2006-
RENAULT MASTER III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD  02/2011-
RENAULT MASTER III  2.3 dCi 125 FWD  02/2011-
RENAULT MASTER III  2.3 dCi 150 10/2012-
RENAULT TRAFIC II 2.0 dCi 115 08/2006-
RENAULT TRAFIC II  2.0 dCi 90  08/2006-