Common Rail Pumppu Bosch 0445010371 (sis. runkopantin 150,00€ ja toimituskulut)

825,00 

 

Vaihtonumerot:

BOSCH 0445010183

BOSCH 0445010193

BOSCH 0445010441

BOSCH 0445010442

BOSCH 0986437047

BOSCH 0986437048

OPEL 55209064
OPEL 55565345
OPEL 55571005
OPEL 55597787
OPEL 93191710

Autosoveltuvuudet:

CHEVROLET MALIBU  2.0 D 04/2012-
OPEL ASTRA GTC J 2.0 CDTI 10/2011-
OPEL ASTRA H 1.9 CDTI 09/2004-
OPEL ASTRA H GTC  1.9 CDTi 03/2005-
OPEL ASTRA J 2.0 CDTI 06/2011-
OPEL ASTRA J 2.0 CDTI 12/2009-
OPEL INSIGNIA 2.0 CDTI 07/2008-
OPEL INSIGNIA 2.0 CDTI 4×4 06/2010-
OPEL SIGNUM 1.9 CDTI 04/2004-
OPEL VECTRA C 1.9 CDTI 04/2004-
OPEL VECTRA C GTS 1.9 CDTI 04/2004-
OPEL ZAFIRA B 1.9 CDTI 07/2005-
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 CDTi 10/2011-
SAAB 9-5  2.0 TiD 05/2010-01/2012
SAAB 9-5  1.9 TiD 01/2007-12/2009