Pumppusuutin Bosch 0414720038 (sis. runkopantin 80,00€ ja toimituskulut)

479,00 

 

BOSCH 0986441504
BOSCH 0414720029
BOSCH 0414720023
BOSCH 0414720018
BOSCH 0986441554
FORD 1131855
FORD YM219A543BB
FORD YM219A543BA
FORD 1206303
FORD 1131977
SEAT 038130073AK
SEAT 038130073AC
VW 038130073AD
VW 038130073AC
VW 038130079AX
VW 038130073R
VW 038130073AK

 

 
FORD GALAXY 1.9 TDI 04/2000-05/2006
SEAT ALHAMBRA 1.9 TDI 06/2000-03/2010
SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI 4motion 06/2000-03/2010
VW SHARAN  1.9 TDI 04/2000-03/2010
VW SHARAN  1.9 TDI 4motion 04/2000-03/2010