Pumppusuutin Bosch 0414720216 (sis. runkopantin 80,00€ ja toimituskulut)

479,00 

 

BOSCH 0414720204
BOSCH 0414720201
BOSCH 0986441560
BOSCH 0986441510
BOSCH 0414720231
BOSCH 0414720214
BOSCH 0414720209

AUDI 038130073BA
FORD 3M219A543AA
FORD 1431650
FORD 1253765
SEAT 038130073BE
SEAT 038130073BA
SKODA 038130073BA
SKODA 038130073AR
VW 038130073AN
VW 038130079SX
VW 038130079FX
VW 038130073Q
VW 038130073BE
VW 038130073BA
VW 038130073AR

 
AUDI A2  1.4 TDI 11/2003-08/2005
AUDI A4  1.9 TDI 11/2000-12/2004
AUDI A4  1.9 TDI quattro 11/2001-12/2004
AUDI A4 Avant  1.9 TDI 09/2001-12/2004
AUDI A4 Avant  1.9 TDI quattro 11/2001-12/2004
AUDI A6  1.9 TDI 08/2001-01/2005
AUDI A6 Avant  1.9 TDI 08/2001-01/2005
FORD GALAXY 1.9 TDI 02/2003-05/2006
SEAT ALHAMBRA  1.9 TDI 11/2002-11/2008
SEAT ALHAMBRA  1.9 Tdi 4×4 06/2005-11/2008
SEAT CORDOBA  1.9 TDI 10/2002-11/2009
SEAT IBIZA IV  1.9 TDI 02/2002-11/2009
SKODA FABIA  1.9 TDI RS 06/2003-03/2008
SKODA SUPERB  1.9 TDI 12/2001-03/2008
VW PASSAT  1.9 TDI 11/2000-05/2005
VW PASSAT 1.9 TDI 4motion 11/2000-05/2005
VW PASSAT Variant  1.9 TDI 11/2000-05/2005
VW PASSAT Variant  1.9 TDI 4motion 11/2000-05/2005
VW POLO  1.9 TDI 11/2003-11/2009
VW SHARAN 1.9 TDI 11/2002-03/2010