Common Rail Suutin Bosch 0445110011 (sis. runkopantin 80,00€ ja toimituskulut)

339,00 

 

BOSCH 0986435027
BOSCH 0986435004
BOSCH 0445110012
BOSCH 0445110010

MERCEDES A6110700587
MERCEDES A61107004870080
MERCEDES A6110700487

MERCEDES A611070058780

MERCEDES A611070058738

MERCEDES A61107005870080
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134) 03/1998-05/2000
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133) 09/1997-05/2000
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA StW (S202) C 200 T CDI (202.194) 03/1998-03/2001
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA StW (S202) C 220 T CDI (202.193) 09/1997-03/2001
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) 06/1998-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) 07/1999-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) 06/1998-07/1999
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) 07/1999-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA StW (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) 06/1998-07/1999
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA StW (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) 07/1999-03/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ V-SARJA (638/2) V 200 CDI (638.294) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ V-SARJA (638/2) V 220 CDI (638.294) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO (638) 108 CDI 2.2 (638.194) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO (638) 110 CDI 2.2 (638.194) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO (638) 112 CDI 2.2 (638.194) 03/1999-07/2003