Common Rail Suutin Bosch 0445110021 (sis. runkopantin 80,00€ ja toimituskulut)

339,00 

 

BOSCH 0986435007
BOSCH 0445110146
OPEL 93169139
RENAULT 8201408754
RENAULT 8200238528
RENAULT 7700107165

 
OPEL MOVANO 1.9 DTI 10/2001-
OPEL VIVARO  1.9 DTI 08/2006-
RENAULT ESPACE IV 1.9 dCi  11/2002-
RENAULT LAGUNA I  1.9 dCi 09/1999-03/2001
RENAULT LAGUNA II 1.9 dCi  03/2001-

RENAULT MASTER II 1.9 dCi 80 11/2001-
RENAULT MEGANE I  1.9 dCi 02/2001-08/2003
RENAULT SCENIC I 1.9 dCi  09/1999-08/2003
RENAULT TRAFIC II  1.9 dCI 100 03/2001-
RENAULT TRAFIC II  1.9 dCI 80  03/2001-