Common Rail Suutin Bosch 0445110024 (sis. runkopantin 80,00€ ja toimituskulut)

339,00 

 

BOSCH 0986435029
BOSCH 0986435020
BOSCH 0445110025
MERCEDES A611070068780
MERCEDES A611070068738
MERCEDES A61107006870080
MERCEDES A6110700687

 

MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W203) C 200 CDI (203.004) 09/2000-02/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W203) C 220 CDI (203.006) 05/2000-02/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W203) C 270 CDI (203.016) 12/2000-02/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA (W203) C 270 CDI (203.016) 12/2000-02/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI (203.706) 03/2001-01/2004
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.204) 03/2001-08/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.206) 03/2001-08/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA T-Model (S203) C 270 CDI (203.216) 03/2001-08/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ C-SARJA T-Model (S203) C 270 CDI (203.216) 03/2001-08/2007
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 270 CDI (209.316) 10/2002-05/2009
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) 07/1999-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) 06/1998-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 220 CDI 07/1999-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) 07/1999-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA (W210) E 270 CDI (210.016) 07/1999-03/2002
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA StW (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) 07/1999-03/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA StW (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) 05/1999-03/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ E-SARJA StW (S210) E 270 T CDI (210.216) 07/1999-03/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  (901, 902) 208 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  (901, 902) 211 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  (901, 902) 213 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  (901, 902) 216 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 308 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 311 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 311 CDI 4×4 08/2002-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 313 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 313 CDI 4×4 08/2002-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 316 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 316 CDI 4×4 08/2002-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t (904) 408 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t (904) 411 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t (904) 413 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t (904) 416 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t  (904) 411 CDI 4×4 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t  (904) 413 CDI 4×4 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t  (904) 416 CDI 4×4 04/2000-05/2006