Common Rail Suutin Bosch 0445110034 (sis. runkopantin 80,00€ ja toimituskulut)

339,00 

 

BOSCH 0445110097
BOSCH 0445110096
BOSCH 0445110095
BOSCH 0445110035
BOSCH 0986435037
BOSCH 0986435012

 

MERCEDES A61307001870080
MERCEDES A6130700187

 

MERCEDES-BENZ G-SARJA (W463) G 270 CDI (463.322, 463.323) 10/2001-
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t  (901, 902) 208 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t (903) 308 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t  (904) 408 CDI 04/2000-05/2006
MERCEDES-BENZ V-SARJA V 200 CDI (638.294) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ V-SARJA V 220 CDI (638.294) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO (638) 108 CDI 2.2 (638.194) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO (638) 110 CDI 2.2 (638.194) 03/1999-07/2003
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO (638) 112 CDI 2.2 (638.194) 03/1999-07/2003